Website last updated: 27 Aug 2014 @ 11:15

Fixtures & Results

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U 7 Dumbledore

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bilbrook - Kidderminster Lions 10:00 Wobaston A 10
Gornal Athletic - Wordsley Wasps 10:00 Donkey Pool A 10
Kewford Central - Tividale 11:00 Eagle Park A 11
Lye Town - Kewford East 10:00 Newfield A 10

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U 7 Flitwick

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
CS Colts - Halas West 10:00 Springfield Sch A 10
Kewford South - Kingsley Olympic West 11:00 Eagle Park E 11
Withymoor West - PS Olympic 11:00 Withymoor School A 11

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U 7 Hagrid

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Brandhall Colts - Halas North 10:00 Brandhall A 10
Halas East - Netherton Colts 10:00 Homer Hill A 10
Kewford North - Trysull Tigers 09:30 Eagle Park E 9.30

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U 7 McGonagall

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Halesowen Town Colts - Kingsley Olympic East 10:00 Blakedown Rec A 10.30
Kewford West - Worcester Colts 09:30 Eagle Park A 9.30
Penn Colts - Forest Falcons 09:30 Highfields A 9.30

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U 8 Hercules

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
CS Colts - W'pton Olympic Sharks 11:00 Springfield Sch A 11
Halas Hawks - Worcester Colts 11:00 Homer Hill A 11
PS Olympic Panthers - Halesowen Tn Clts North 10:00 Foley Infants A 10
Trysull Tigers - Bilbrook West 11:00 Trysull A 11

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U 8 Jupiter

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bilbrook East - W'pton Olympic Athletic 10:00 Wobaston B 10
Brandhall Colts - Wordsley West 11:00 Brandhall A 11
Penn Colts - Kewford North 11:00 Highfields A 11
Withymoor West - Forest Falcons North 10:00 Withymoor School A 10

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U 8 Mars

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Forest Falcons East - Wordsley East 10:00 Leavale A 10
Halesowen Tn Clts South - Phoenix East 10:00 Wassell Grove A 10
Kewford East - Netherton Colts 09:30 Eagle Park B 9.30
Kidderminster Lions - Kingsley Olympic 11:00 Chester Rd Sports A 11

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U 8 Neptune

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Forest Falcons South - Straits FC 10:00 Leavale B 10
Gornal Colts - Stourbridge Juniors 10:00 Abbey St Rec A 10
Kewford South - PS Olympic Pumas 11:00 Eagle Park B 11
Old Wulfs - Lye Town 10:00 Old Wulfs A 10

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U 8 Saturn

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Brierley Hill Bullets - Withymoor East 10:00 Harrison Road A 10
Gornal Athletic East - Tividale FC 11:00 Abbey St Rec A 11
Lye Town Eagles - PS Olympic Vipers 11:00 Newfield A 11
West Hagley - Forest Falcons West 10:00 Hagley Park A 10

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U 9 Aston Martin

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bilbrook North - Trysull West 11:00 Wobaston C 11
Brandhall Colts - Tividale FC 10:00 Brandhall B 10
Penn Colts South - PS Olympic 11:00 Highfields B 11

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U 9 Ferrari

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bilbrook West - Wordsley West 10:00 Wobaston C 10
CS Colts FC - Withymoor East 10:00 Stoney Lane Park A 10
Gornal Athletic West - Penn Colts North 11:00 Donkey Pool B 11
Halesowen Town Colts - Kewford East 11:00 Wassell Grove B 11

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U 9 Jaguar

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Dudley Sports - Trysull East 10:00 Dudley Sports A
Halas North - Kewford West 10:00 Hurst Green A 10
Halas West - Kewford South 10:00 Homer Hill B 10
Netherton Colts East - Gornal Athletic East 11:00 Lister Road A 11

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U 9 Lotus

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Forest Falcons East - West Hagley East 11:00 Leavale B 11
Gornal Athletic North - Phoenix Youth 11:00 Donkey Pool A 11
Kewford North - Kingsley Olympic South 09:30 Eagle Park F 9.30
Kidderminster Lions - Kingsley Olympic North 11:00 Chester Rd Sports B 11

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U 9 Mercedes

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Sedgley Scorpions West - Bearwood Sports 11:00 Clayton Park B 11
West Hagley West - Wordsley South 12:00 Hagley Park B 12
Withymoor West - Wordsley North 10:00 The Mere A 10

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U 9 Porsche

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Brierley Hill Bullets - Netherton Colts West 10:00 Harrison Road B 10
Kewford Central - Sedgley Scorpions East 11:00 Eagle Park C 11
Sedgley White Lions - Forest Falcons West 10:00 Silver Jubilee Park A 10

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U10 Atletico

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Birmingham - Wordsley East 10:00 Goals Soccer centre A10
CS Colts - Trysull West 11:00 Stoney Lane Park A 11
Gornal Athletic East - Trysull East 10:00 Abbey St Rec B 10

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U10 Barcelona

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Gornal Colts North - Old Wulfs South 11:00 Abbey St Rec B 11
Kewford East - Netherton Colts 11:00 Eagle Park D 11
Kingsley Olympic East - Legion Lions 11:15 Source Centre 11.15
Penn Colts East - Forest Falcons West 09:30 Highfields C 9.30

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U10 Bayern

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bilbrook West - PS Olympic East 10:00 Wobaston D 10
Continental Star - Penn Colts West 11:00 Silver Jubilee Park A 11
Halesowen Tn Clts North - Bilbrook East 10:00 Hurst Green B 10
Kewford South - Oldswinford Youth 09:30 Eagle Park D 9.30

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U10 Benfica

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Brandhall East - Forest Falcons East 11:00 Brandhall B 11
Halas Hawks - Phoenix East 11:00 Homer Hill B 11
Old Wulfs North - Penn Colts South 11:00 Old Wulfs B 11
Sedgley Scorpions - Brandhall West 11:00 Clayton Park A 11

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U10 Juventus

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bilbrook South - West Hagley 11:00 Wobaston D 11
Halesowen Tn Clts South - Wordsley North 11:00 Hurst Green B 11
Phoenix West - Withymoor West 10:00 Dormston Centre 4G 10am
PS Olympic West - Tividale FC 10:00 Brindley Heath Schl 10

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U10 PSG

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Brierley Hill Bullets East - Sixes Sharks 11:00 Harrison Road B 11
Gornal Athletic West - Lye Town Eagles 10:00 Donkey Pool B 10
Gornal Colts South - Halesowen Tn Clts West 11:00 Hurst Green A 11
Trysull North - Withymoor East 10:00 Trysull B 10

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U11 division 1

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Hinksford - Stourbridge Glassboys 14:30 Holly Hall 1 Late
Gornal Athletic - Penn Colts East 12:30 Donkey Pool 1 12.30
Kewford West - Oldswinford Youth East 12:30 Eagle Park A 12.30
Kidderminster Lions - Old Wulfs North 12:30 Chester Rd Sports B 12.30
Legion Lions - Netherton Colts 11:00 Brittania Park 11am

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U11 division 2

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Billbrook East - Hasbury Rangers 12:30 Marsh Lane 1
Brandhall Colts - West Hagley North 12:30 Brandhall 1
CS Colts Lions - Trysull East 12:30 Devonshire School
Halas West - Gornal Colts 12:30 Hingleys Bluebell Road

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U11 division 3

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Cookley Tigers - Wordsley East 11:00 Cookley PF 1 11
Kingsley Olympic East - W'pton Olympic Hawks 12:30 Fairhaven School
Sedgley Scorpions West - West Hagley South 10:30 Loxdale Primary 10.30
Shifnal Harriers - Tipton Town 11:00 Idsall School 11
Wombourne FC - Sedgley Scorpions East 11:00 Westfield Sch A 11

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U11 division 4

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Forest Falcons - Pensnett Panthers 12:30 Leavale 1 12.30
Kewford Central - Wordsley West 12:30 Eagle Park E 12.30
Old Wulfs South - Withymoor West 12:30 Old Wulfs 12.30
Phoenix Youth - Withymoor East 12:30 St Mary's CofE School
Wollaston United - Billbrook South 12:30 Wollaston Rec 1

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U11 division 5

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bilbrook North - Stourbridge Juniors 12:30 Codsall Village Hall 1
Halesowen Tn Clts South - Trysull West 11:00 Wassell Grove C 11
Lapal Colts - Oldswinford South 12:30 Lapal 12.30
West Hagley East - Halesowen Tn Clts North 10:00 Hagley Park 10.00

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U12 Division 1

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bewdley Town - Kewford South 12:30 St. Annes Primary Sch
Lye Town - Tividale FC 12:30 Holly Hall 1 12.30
Lye Town Eagles - Halesowen Tn Clts Blue 12:30 Hawbush Primary School
PS Olympic North - Trysull West 12:30 Edgecliffe School 1 12.30
Trysull East - Stourbridge Glassboys 14:30 Seisdon Late

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U12 Division 2

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bilbrook East - PS Olympic West 12:30 Wobaston 2 12.30
CS Colts FC - Wightwick Warriors 12:30 Londonderry PF 1
Halas East - PS Olympic South 12:30 Perry Park Road
Halas West - Phoenix Youth 12:30 Homer Hill 12.30
Halesowen Tn Clts Red - Pensnett Panthers 12:30 Wassell Grove 2 12.30
Halesowen Tn Clts White - Penn Colts West 12:30 Wassell Grove 1 12.30

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U12 Division 3

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Kewford West - Wrens Nest 12:30 Eagle Park C 12.30
Legion Lions - W'pton Olympic Wolves 12:30 Londonderry PF 2
Penn Colts South - Tipton Town 12:30 Highfields School 2 12.30
Sedgley Scorpions West - Sedgley White Lions 12:30 Bilston C0fE Primary
Withymoor South - Old Wulfs South 12:30 The Mere 12.30

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U12 Division 4

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Cookley Olympic - Wombourne Olympic 12:30 Cookley PF 1 12.30
Dudley Town - Tividale FC 12:30 Hilton Hall Comm Centre 2 12.30
Rowley Utd - Sedgley Scorpions East 12:30 Rowley Hall Primary School
Wombourne Olympic Colts - Bilbrook North 12:30 Ounsdale Leis 12.30
Wordsley North - Belbroughton 14:30 Wordsley Park 1 9s 2.30

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U13 Division 1

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Halas West - Beacon Lions 14:00 Blakedown Sports and Rec Ground
Lye Town - Halas East 12:30 Holly Hall 2 12.30
Tipton Youth - Stourbridge Glassboys 12:30 Great Bridge Road
Wordsley North - Gornal Athletic 14:30 Crestwood Schl Late

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U13 Division 2

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bearwood Sports - Withymoor West 12:30 St John's Rd 12.30
Bilbrook - Trysull Tigers 12:30 Wobaston 2 Late
Brandhall Colts - W'pton Olympic Wolves 12:30 Brandhall School
Halesowen Harriers - Perton & Codsall Utd 12:30 Newfield School
Halesowen Town Colts - Pensnett Panthers 12:30 Earls High 12.30
Kewford West - Netherton Colts 12:30 Eagle Park 7 12.30

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U13 Division 3

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Gornal Athletic West - Gornal Colts 12:30 Donkey Pool 3
Halas North - Blackheath Town Colts 12:30 Greenhill Centre
Kingsley Olympic - AFC Hinksford 12:30 The Bowl
Perrywoods Utd - Wrens Nest 12:30 Pitfields Rd 1
Springvale Steelers - Sedgley Scorpions 12:30 Springvale Sports Club
Tipton United - Oldswinford West 12:30 Powis Ave Playing Fields 12.30

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U14 Division 1

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bilbrook - W'pton Olympic Saints 14:30 Marsh Lane 1 late
Gornal Athletic - Withymoor South 14:30 Garden Walk Late
Gornal Colts North - Tividale FC 14:30 Ounsdale 2 Late
Halas East - Tipton Youth 14:30 Lion Farm PF 1 late
Thimblemill Utd - W'pton Olympic Lions 14:30 Thimblemill Rec 3

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U14 Division 2

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Brandhall Colts - West Hagley West 14:30 Brandhall 2 late
Forest Falcons East - Trysull Tigers 14:30 Leavale 2 12.30
Gornal Athletic North - Stourbridge Juniors 14:30 Donkey Pool 1 late
Halesowen Town Colts - Lapal Colts 14:30 Wassell Grove 2 Late
Kewford East - Kidderminster Ath Hornets 14:30 Eagle Park 6 late
Thimblemill Utd Youth - Withymoor East 14:30 Thimblemill Rec 4

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U14 Division 3

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Codsall FC - Kidderminster Athletic Tigers 14:30 Bilbrook Village Hall
Enville Athletic - Wordsley West 14:30 Enville Hall Late
FTK Juniors - Wordsley East 14:30 Bearmore Playing Fields
Hasbury Rangers - Sedgley Athletic 14:30 Hawne PF Late
Kewford North - Phoenix Youth 14:30 Eagle Park 6 late
Kidderminster Lions - Perrywoods Utd 14:30 King Charles 3g Astro
Wombourne Olympic - Halas West 14:30 Ounsdale 4 late

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | u15 Division 1

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bearwood Sports - Sedgley Scorpions 14:30 Barnford Hill Park Late
Dudley Town - Penn Colts 12:30 Hilton Hall Comm Centre 1
Halesowen Cobras - Stourbridge Juniors 13:30 Thorns Community College 3G PITCH 1.30pm
Hasbury Rangers - Trysull Tigers 14:30 Earls High late
Wednesfield FC - Brandhall Colts 14:30 Wednesfield

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U15 Division 2

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Forest Falcons North - Hawbush Rangers 14:30 Leavale 2 Late
Kewford East - Dudley Sports 14:30 Eagle Park Pitch 4 Late
Netherton Colts West - Tipton Boys 14:30 Green Park Late
Tipton Town - Cookley Falcons 12:30 Shenstone Sch
Withymoor West - West Hagley 14:30 Amblecote Rec Late

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U15 Division 3

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Cookley Cougars - West Hagley East 14:30 Cookley PF 2
Halas East - Kewford Central 14:30 Homer Hill Late
Kinver Colts - Bromsgrove Blades 14:30 Stag Meadow Late
Netherton Colts East - Wombourne United 14:30 Netherton Park 1 late
Perrywoods Utd - Newbridge Rangers 14:30 Pitfields Rd 2 Late
Sandwell Borough - Sandwell Colts 14:30 St Johns Rd Late
Tipton United - Forest Falcons East 14:30 Powis Avenue Playing Fields 11AM

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U16 Division 1

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Dudley Juniors - Withymoor Colts 14:30 Warley Rugby Club Late
Legion Lions - Dudley Sports 14:00 Lion Farm PF 2 Late
Trysull Tigers - Halesowen Town Colts 14:00 Trysull PF 1 Late
Warley Borough - Old Wulfs South 14:30 West Smethwick Park 1
West Hagley North - Kewford North 14:30 Haybridge High 3 late

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U16 Division 2

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Brierley Hill Bullets North - Wrens Nest 14:30 Swinford Common 1 late
Brierley Hill Bullets West - Stourbridge Athletic 14:30 Dudley Wood 1 Late
Forest Falcons West - Lye Town 14:30 South Rd 2 Late
Kewford South - West Hagley South 14:30 Eagle Park Pitch 3 Late
Old Wulfrunians North - Halas Hawks 14:30 Old Wulfs 2

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U16 Division 3

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Black Country Rangers - Perrywoods Utd 14:00 Woodside Park DY2 0SL
Blackheath Town Colts - Rio Saints 14:30 Britannia Park late
Oldswinford South - Kewford East 14:00 Bearmore PF Late
Oldswinford West - Oldswinford East 14:30 Junction Rd 2 Late

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U18 Division 1

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bearwood Sports - Kewford South 14:30 Portway Lifestyle Centre 3G PITCH Late
Black Country Rangers - Forest Falcons West 18:15 Coneygre Centre
Brierley & Hagley Celtic - Phoenix Youth 14:30 Swinford Common 2
Cradley Town FC - Trysull Tigers U18 14:30 Halesowen College Late
Halesowen Harriers - Stourbridge Juniors 14:30 Newfield School late
Kewford West U18 - AFC Bridgnorth 14:30 Eagle Park Pitch 1 Late
Netherton Colts - Legion Lions 14:30 Ashtree PF

Sun 7 Sep, 2014 | U18 Division 2

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Black Country Colts - Bearwood Sports East 14:30 Huntingtree Park Centre
Kewford South U17 - Pensnett Panthers 14:30 Eagle Park Pitch 2 Late
Old Wulfs East - Forest Falcons East 14:30 Old Wulfs 1
Stourbridge Juniors U17 - Hasbury Rangers 14:30 King Edward PF 1 Late
Trysull Tigers U17 - Kewford West U17 14:00 Trysull PF 2 Late
Wombourne Olympic - Oldswinford Youth 13:30 Ounsdale 1 1.30PM
Wordsley Wasps - Perrywoods United 14:30 Wordsley Park 2 late
What's your Photo of the Month? Vote now!

Our latest collection of cracking grassroots photos - as sent in by you - is ready to view. Vote for your Photo of the Month!

Win a brand new Errea kit for the new season!

We've teamed up with Direct Teamwear to kit out one lucky squad in a snazzy new Errea kit for the new season worth up to £420.

Sign up today!

Our fresh new website design is packed full of top features and every tool needed to manage your club online.