Website last updated: 26 Oct 2014 @ 08:25

Fixtures & Results

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U 7 Dumbledore (Under 7's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bilbrook East - Wordsley Wasps 10:00 Reece (112/5) Foster
Wobaston A 10
Gornal Athletic - Tividale 10:00 James (105/5) Whittingham
Donkey Pool A 10
Kidderminster Lions - Kewford East 10:00 Ewan (134/5) Bates
Chester Rd Sports A 10
Lye Town - Kewford Central 10:00 Lewis (21/5) Hemming
Newfield A 10

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U 7 Flitwick (Under 7's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Kingsley Olympic West - Halas West 10:00 James (43/5) Philpott
Finchfield Hockey A 10
Penn Colts West - CS Colts 11:00 Matthew (146/5) mini Hogg
Highfields A 11
PS Olympic - Kewford South 10:00 Stephen Sheehan
Bromley Hills A 10
Withymoor West - Bilbrook West 11:00 Bruno (58/5) Velikaj
Withymoor School A 11

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U 7 Hagrid (Under 7's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Brandhall Colts - Kewford North 10:00 Thomas (1/5) Bartlett B65
Brandhall A 10
Halas North - Halas East 10:00 Ryan (29/5) Kimble
Homer Hill A 10
Old Wulfs - Open Date TBA
Trysull Tigers - Open Date TBA

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U 7 McGonagall (Under 7's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Kewford West - Halesowen Town Colts 09:30 Liam (46/4) Robins
Eagle Park A 9.30
Kingsley Olympic East - Open Date open date'
Worcester Colts - Forest Falcons 10:00 Harry (11/5) Darby
Neel Park A 10

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U 8 Hercules (Under 8's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bilbrook West - W'pton Olympic Sharks 11:00 Brett (158/5) HARRINGTON
Wobaston B 11
CS Colts - Worcester Colts 11:00 Alex (139/5) Richards
Charlemont PF A11
Halas Hawks - PS Olympic Panthers 11:00 Lewis (21/5) Hemming
Homer Hill A 11
Trysull Tigers - Halesowen Tn Clts North 11:00 Caitlin (107/5) Harper
Trysull A 11

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U 8 Jupiter (Under 8's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bilbrook East - Wordsley West 10:00 Brett (158/5) HARRINGTON
Wobaston B 10
Brandhall Colts - Withymoor West 11:00 Isaiah (138/5) Gardner
Brandhall A 11
Forest Falcons North - Penn Colts 11:00 Chad (162/5) Wood
Leavale A 11
W'pton Olympic Athletic - Kewford North 10:00 Ian (114/5) Jeffs-Watts
Wolverhampton CC A10

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U 8 Mars (Under 8's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Forest Falcons West - Phoenix East 10:00 Adam (55/5) Tranter
Leavale A 10
Halesowen Tn Clts South - Netherton Colts 10:00 Michael (178/5) Hannaway
Wassell Grove A 10
Kewford East - Kingsley Olympic 09:30 Thomas (111/5) Wood
Eagle Park B 9.30
Wordsley East - Kidderminster Lions 09:30 Jack (118) Glover
Kinver St A 9.30

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U 8 Neptune (Under 8's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Forest Falcons South - Stourbridge Juniors 10:00 Thomas (53/5) Smith
Leavale B 10
Gornal Colts - PS Olympic Pumas 10:00 Logan (149/5)mini Howes
Abbey St Rec A 10
Kewford South - Old Wulfs 11:00 Thomas (111/5) Wood
Eagle Park B 11
Lye Town P - P Straits FC 10:00 Withymoor PF A10

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U 8 Saturn (Under 8's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Lye Town Eagles - Withymoor East 11:00 Kevin (17/5) Goulding
Newfield A 11
PS Olympic Vipers - Gornal Athletic East 11:00 Harry (33/5) Martin
Bromley Hills A 11
Tividale FC - Forest Falcons East 10:00 Jake (51/5) Smith
Tividale Park A 10
West Hagley - Open Date open date,

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U 9 Aston Martin (Under 9's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bilbrook North - Penn Colts South 11:00 Samuel (166/) Iddles
Wobaston C 11
Tividale FC - PS Olympic 10:00 Ryan (78/5) Taylor
Tividale Park B10
Trysull West - Brandhall Colts 09:30 Lucy (3/5) Berridge WV8
Trysull B 10

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U 9 Ferrari (Under 9's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
CS Colts FC - Penn Colts North 10:00 George (57/5) (mini) Underhill
Stoney Lane Park A 10
Kewford East - Gornal Athletic West 09:30 Callum (14/5) (mini) Ensor
Eagle Park C 9.30
Withymoor East - Bilbrook West 10:00 Christopher (104) Flavell
The Mere A 10
Wordsley West - Halesowen Town Colts 10:00 Connor (67/5) Grove
Cot Lane A 10

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U 9 Jaguar (Under 9's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Dudley Sports - Netherton Colts East 10:00 Peter (28/5) (mini) Jones
Dudley Sports A
Gornal Athletic East - Kewford West 11:00 Callum (59/5) Woods
Baggeridge Club A11
Halas North - Kewford South 10:00 Luke (142/5) Ore
Hurst Green A 10
Halas West - Trysull East 10:00 Connor (50/5) Smith
Homer Hill B 10

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U 9 Lotus (Under 9's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Forest Falcons East - Phoenix Youth 11:00 Jake (138/5) mini Stubbs
Leavale B 11
Kewford North - Kingsley Olympic North 09:30 Thomas (90/5) Bagley
Eagle Park F 9.30
Kingsley Olympic South - Gornal Athletic North 11:15 Charlie (89/5) Bagley
Source Centre 11.15
West Hagley East - Kidderminster Lions 11:00 Mary (135/5) mini Scorer
Hagley Park B 11

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U 9 Mercedes (Under 9's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bearwood Sports - West Hagley West 10:00 Ryan (78/5) Taylor
St John's Rd A 10
Withymoor West - Open Date open date.
Wordsley South - Wordsley North 10:30 Aaron (136/5) mini Aseltine
Kinver st B 10.30

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U 9 Porsche (Under 9's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Brierley Hill Bullets - Kewford Central 10:00 Priyesh (40/5) Patel
Priory Park A10
Netherton Colts West - Forest Falcons West 10:00 Sam (97/5) Reynolds
Netherbrook A 10
Sedgley White Lions - Sedgley Scorpions East 10:00 Jack (148/5) Gibbons
Silver Jubilee Park A 10

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U10 Atletico (Under 10's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Birmingham - Trysull West 10:00 Scott (129/5) mini Downing
Goals Soccer centre A10
Gornal Athletic East - Open Date open date;
Kewford West - Wordsley East 11:00 Ben (132/5) mini Walker
Eagle Park D 11
Trysull East - Lye Town 10:30 Luke (106) Harper
Trysull C 11

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U10 Barcelona (Under 10's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Forest Falcons West - Old Wulfs South 11:00 Leavale C 11
Gornal Colts North - Netherton Colts 11:00 Jack (22/5) (mini) Hickman
Abbey St Rec B 11
Kingsley Olympic East - Open Date open date^
Legion Lions - Kewford East 10:00 Nathan (128/5) Mini Bowater
Portland Rd A 10

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U10 Bayern (Under 10's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bilbrook East - PS Olympic East 11:00 Scott (42/5) Pearson
Wobaston D 11
Bilbrook West - Open Date open date^
Continental Star - Oldswinford Youth 11:00 Dominic (131/5) mini Thomson
Silver Jubilee Park A 11
Halesowen Tn Clts North - Kewford South 11:00 Theo (108/5) Cadman
Brittania Park A11

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U10 Benfica (Under 10's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Brandhall East - Sedgley Scorpions 11:00 Thomas (177/5) Sutton
Brandhall B 11
Forest Falcons East - Old Wulfs North 10:00 Leavale C 10
Halas Hawks - Penn Colts South 11:00 Connor (50/5) Smith
Homer Hill B 11
Phoenix East - Open Date open date;

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U10 Juventus (Under 10's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Halesowen Tn Clts South - Withymoor West 11:00 Sam (140/5) Jasper
Hurst Green B 11
Tividale FC - Phoenix West 11:00 Owen (100/5) Uppal
Tividale Park B11
West Hagley - PS Olympic West 11:00 Lewis (150/5) Richards
Hagley Park A 11
Wordsley North - Bilbrook South 11:30 Thomas (90/5) Bagley
Kinver St B 11.30

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U10 PSG (Under 10's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Gornal Athletic West - Halesowen Tn Clts West 10:00 Baggeridge Club A10
Lye Town Eagles - Brierley Hill Bullets East 11:00 Nicholas ( 27/5) Johnson
Holly Hall A11
Trysull North - Sixes Sharks 11:30 Lucy (3/5) Berridge WV8
Trysull C 10
Withymoor East P - P Gornal Colts South 11:00 Luke (146/5) Ashman
The Mere A 11

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U11 division 1 (Under 11's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Hinksford - Oldswinford Youth East 14:30 Jake (92/5) Astley
Holly Hall 1 Late
Gornal Athletic - Old Wulfs North 10:30 Ashley (81/5) Conlon
Parkes Hall 10.30
Kewford West - Netherton Colts 12:30 Dan (94/5) Ferguson
Eagle Park A 12.30
Kidderminster Lions - Legion Lions 12:30 Jordan (145/5) Staten
Chester Rd Sports B 12.30
Stourbridge Glassboys - Penn Colts East 11:00 Jake (151/5) Massey
Enville CC 11

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U11 division 2 (Under 11's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bilbrook East - Halas West 12:30 Thomas (41/5) Payne
Marsh Lane 1
Gornal Colts - Hasbury Rangers 12:30 Thomas (1/5) Bartlett B65
Hurst Green 1 12.30
Halas East - CS Colts Lions 12:30 Ryan (29/5) Kimble
Hingleys Bluebell Road
Halas North - Open Date TBA
Trysull East - Brandhall Colts 11:00 Miguel (38/5) Morris
Westfield Sch A 11
West Hagley North - Open Date open date'

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U11 division 3 (Under 11's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Cookley Tigers - Wombourne FC 11:00 Jordan (145/5) Staten
Cookley PF 1 11
Kingsley Olympic East - Open Date open date.
Sedgley Scorpions West - Shifnal Harriers 10:30 Jack (9/5) Cutler
RSA Academy 10.30 DY4 0BZ
Tipton Town - Sedgley Scorpions East 12:30 RSA Academy DY4 0BZ
Wordsley East - W'pton Olympic Hawks 12:30 Harry (96/5) Mackenzie
Wordsley Park 1 12.30

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U11 division 4 (Under 11's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bilbrook South - Open Date open date
Kewford Central - Open Date open date'
Old Wulfs South - Phoenix Youth 12:30 Jamie (147/5) Clarke
Old Wulfs 12.30
Withymoor East - Open Date open date.
Withymoor West - Forest Falcons 12:30 Callum (168/5) Hall
Rufford 12.30
Wollaston United - Pensnett Panthers 12:30 Luke (146/5) Ashman
Wollaston Rec 1
Wordsley West - Open Date open date;

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U11 division 5 (Under 11's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Woodcross - Stourbridge Juniors 11:00 Dominic (131/5) mini Thomson
The Parkfields Centre 11
Halesowen Tn Clts South - Lapal Colts 11:00 Niall (153/5) Langford
Wassell Grove 1 11
Oldswinford South - Open Date open date.
Trysull West - Halesowen Tn Clts North 12:30 Levi (48/5) Salmon
Westfield Sch 12.30
West Hagley East - Bilbrook North 10:00 Lewis (150/5) Richards
Hagley Park 10.00

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U12 Division 1 (Under 12's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Halesowen Tn Clts Blue - Trysull East 12:30 Michael (178/5) Hannaway
Wassell Grove 1 12.30
Lye Town - PS Olympic North 12:30 Jake (92/5) Astley
Holly Hall 1 12.30
Stourbridge Glassboys - Kewford South 12:30 Craig (71/5) Prince
Enville CC 12.30
Tividale FC - Lye Town Eagles 12:30 Owen (100/5) Uppal
Tividale Park 12.30
Trysull West - Bilbrook West 12:30 Levi (48/5) Salmon
Seisdon 12.30

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U12 Division 2 (Under 12's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bilbrook East - Pensnett Panthers 12:30 Corey (149/5) Hammonds
Wobaston 2 12.30
CS Colts FC P - P Penn Colts West 12:30 Londonderry PF 1
Halas East - Halesowen Tn Clts White 12:30 Robson (152/5) Weaver
Perry Park Road
Halas West - Open Date open date^
PS Olympic West - PS Olympic South 12:30 Samuel (2/5) Bayliss DY8
Edgecliffe School 2 12.30
Wightwick Warriors - Phoenix Youth 12:30 Reece (156/5) Mann
Tettenhall College 12.30

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U12 Division 3 (Under 12's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Forest Falcons West - Tipton Town 12:30 Elliott (137/5) Parkes
Leavale 1 12.30
Kewford West - Sedgley White Lions 12:30 Emily (74/5) Smith
Eagle Park C 12.30
Legion Lions - Open Date open date;
Old Wulfs South - Penn Colts South 11:00 Callum (155/5) Terry
Old Wulfs 11.00
W'pton Olympic Wolves - Open Date open date;
Wrens Nest - Sedgley Scorpions West 12:30 Jonathan (98/5) Rizzo
Burton Road 1

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U12 Division 4 (Under 12's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Belbroughton - Open Date open date;
Cookley Olympic - Dudley Town 12:30 Ewan (134/5) Bates
Cookley PF 1 12.30
Rowley Utd - AFC Worcester Olympic 12:30 Oliver (157/5) Howard
Rowley Hall Primary School
Wombourne Olympic Colts - Tividale Colts 12:30 Adam (165/5) Rogers
Ounsdale Leis 12.30
Wordsley North - Wombourne Olympic 10:30 Harry (96/5) Mackenzie
Crestwood Schl 10.30

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U13 Division 1 (Under 13's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Gornal Athletic - Lye Town 12:30 Sam (97/5) Reynolds
Donkey Pool 1 12.30
Halas West - Stourbridge Glassboys 14:00 David (83/5) Eley
Blakedown Sports and Rec Ground
Kewford East - Tipton Youth 12:30 Liam (46/4) Robins
Eagle Park 6 12.30
Stourbridge Juniors - Beacon Lions 12:30 Adam (55/5) Tranter
King Edward PF 3 12.30

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U13 Division 2 (Under 13's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bearwood Sports - Perton & Codsall Utd 12:30 Daniel (32/5) Martin
St John's Rd 12.30
Bilbrook - Kewford West 14:30 Corey (149/5) Hammonds
Wobaston 2 Late
Brandhall Colts - Netherton Colts 12:30 Bradley (101/5) Websdell
Brandhall School
W'pton Olympic Wolves - Pensnett Panthers 12:30 Lucien (153/5) Guernier
Smestow School 1
Withymoor West - Trysull Tigers 12:30 Jordan (154/5) Thomas
Ridgewood School 12.30

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U13 Division 3 (Under 13's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Hinksford - Oldswinford West 12:30 Henry ( 68/5) Johnson
Crestwood School
Kingsley Olympic - Sedgley Scorpions 12:30 Benjamin (95/5) Hudson
The Bowl
Perrywoods Utd - Gornal Colts 12:30 Bret (15/5) Farrington
Pitfields CL 1
Springvale Steelers - Gornal Athletic West 12:30 Jack (148/5) Gibbons
Springvale Sports Club
Wrens Nest - Blackheath Town Colts 12:30 Robert (23/5) Hinton
The Parkfields Centre 12.30

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U14 Division 1 (Under 14's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bilbrook - Tipton Youth 12:30 Thomas (41/5) Payne
Marsh Lane 3
Forest Falcons West - Thimblemill Utd 12:30 Ryan (119) Price
Leavale 2 12.30
Gornal Colts North - W'pton Olympic Saints 14:30 James (105/5) Whittingham
Ounsdale 2 Late
W'pton Olympic Lions - Tividale FC 14:30 Brett (158/5) HARRINGTON
Wolverhampton CC 1

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U14 Division 2 (Under 14's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Gornal Athletic North - Halesowen Town Colts 14:30 Macaulay (61/5) Wright
Springvale Park
Thimblemill Utd Youth - Forest Falcons East 14:30 Adrian (37/5) Mills
Thimblemill Rec 4
Withymoor East - Trysull Tigers 14:30 Thomas (53/5) Smith
Amblecote Rec Late

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U14 Division 3 (Under 14's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Codsall FC - Perrywoods Utd 14:00 Sam (91/5) Wylde
Pattingham Village Hall late
Enville Athletic - Kidderminster Lions 14:00 Joel (82/5) Fullwood
Enville Hall Late
Halas West - Hasbury Rangers 14:00 Craig (45/5) Rhodes
Lion Farm PF 1 late
Kidderminster Athletic Tigers - Wombourne Olympic 14:00 Tye (35/5) McGrann
Habberley Road PF
Wordsley East - Sedgley Athletic 14:00 Lee (155/5) Whitehead
Cot Lane late
Wordsley West - Phoenix Youth 14:00 Harry (11/5) Darby
Wordsley Park 2 late

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | u15 Division 1 (Under 15's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bearwood Sports - Hasbury Rangers 14:30 Daniel (32/5) Martin
Barnford Hill Park Late
Brandhall Colts - Dudley Town 14:30 Dan (148/5) Jones
Brandhall Late
Halas West - Stourbridge Juniors 14:30 Alex (50/5) Tudor
Hawne PF Late
Open Date - Halesowen Cobras
Sedgley Scorpions - Penn Colts 14:30 Miguel (38/5) Morris
Tenscore PF Late
Trysull Tigers - Open Date 12:30 Trysull PF 1 Late

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U15 Division 2 (Under 15's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Hawbush Rangers - Open Date 14:30 Coseley Leisure Centre
Netherton Colts West P - P Hawbush Rangers 14:30 Theo (108/5) Cadman
Green Park Late
Tipton Boys - Kewford East 14:00 Alex (139/5) Richards
Jubilee Park 2.00pm
Withymoor West - Dudley Sports 14:30 Joseph (75/5) Smith
Amblecote Rec Late

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U15 Division 3 (Under 15's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bromsgrove Blades P - P Perrywoods Utd 13:00 Ryan (78/5) Taylor
Catshill Meadow 1pm
Halas East - Cookley Cougars 14:30 Jack (30/5) Lewis
Homer Hill Late
Kinver Colts - Kewford Central 14:30 Jack (118) Glover
Edgcliffe Sch Late
Netherton Colts East - Open Date 14:30 Netherton Park 1 late
Newbridge Rangers - Forest Falcons East 14:30 Joe (150/5) Fletcher
Giffard RC school
Open Date - West Hagley East
Sandwell Borough - Tipton United 14:30 Jake (51/5) Smith
St Johns Rd Late
Wombourne United - Sandwell Colts 10:30 Joshua (7/5) Cartwright
Handrahan Sports

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U16 Division 1 (Under 16's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Dudley Juniors - Open Date 14:30 Warley Rugby Club Late
Dudley Sports - Trysull Tigers 12:30 Dudley Sports
Kewford North - Halesowen Town Colts 12:30 Thomas (120) Edwards
Eagle Park Pitch 3 12.30PM
Legion Lions - Warley Borough 14:30 Isaiah (138/5) Gardner
Lion Farm PF 2 Late
Open Date - Withymoor Colts

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U16 Division 2 (Under 16's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Brierley Hill Bullets North - Open Date 14:30 Swinford Common 1 late
Forest Falcons West - Open Date 14:30 South Rd 2 Late
Halas Hawks - Open Date 14:30 Homer Hill Late
Kewford South - Open Date 14:30 Eagle Park Pitch 3 Late
Lye Town - Old Wulfrunians North 14:30 Priyesh (40/5) Patel
Holly Hall 2 Late
Wrens Nest - Brierley Hill Bullets West 14:30 Thomas (73/5) Nicklin
Hurst Hill

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U16 Division 3 (Under 16's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Black Country Rangers - Oldswinford South 14:00 Neil (80/5) Conlon
Woodside Park DY2 0SL
Oldswinford East - Kewford East 14:30 Michael (113/5) Fullwell
Bearmore PF Late
Perrywoods Utd - Blackheath Town Colts 14:00 Benjamin (110/5) Hacket
Pitfields CL 2 Late
Rio Saints - Oldswinford West 14:30 Jane (24/5) Huffer
West Smethwick Park 3

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U18 Division 1 (Under 18's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Bridgnorth - Open Date 14:30 Crown Meadow
Kewford South - Bearwood Sports 14:30 Daniel (144/5) Rock
Eagle Park Pitch 1 Late
Legion Lions - Forest Falcons West 14:30 Mark (85/5) Devonport
Lion Farm PF 2 Late
Phoenix Youth - Trysull Tigers U18 14:30 Daniel (76/5) Westwood
Thorns Community College 3G PITCH 1.30pm

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | U18 Division 2 (Under 18's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Black Country Colts - Oldswinford Youth 14:30 Oliver (157/5) Howard
Huntingtree Park Centre
Forest Falcons East - Wombourne Olympic 14:30 Thomas (120) Edwards
Leavale 3 late
Hasbury Rangers - Bearwood Sports East 14:30 Ismael (163/5) Javed
Newfield School late
Kewford South U17 - Stourbridge Juniors U17 14:30 Mark (5/5) Breakwell
Eagle Park Pitch 2 Late
Old Wulfs East - Kewford West U17 14:30 Bradley (44/5) Preene
Old Wulfs 1
Perrywoods United - Trysull Tigers U17 14:00 Phil (47/5) Ross
Ryland Centre

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | Worcester County Cup Under 15 (Under 15's) | Round 2

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Cookley Falcons -
Ferndale Youth 14:30 Cookley PF 2

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | Worcester County Cup Under 16s (Under 16's) | Round 2

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
West Hagley North -
Kidderminster Lions OR Nunnery Wood Colts Tigers 14:30 Haybridge High 3 late
West Hagley South -
Evesham United Juniors 14:30 Haybridge High 3 late

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | BCFA SUNDAY YOUTH CHALLENGE CUP (Under 18's) | Round 1

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Brierley & Hagley Celtic -
Continental Star Youth 14:30 Swinford Common 2
Cradley Youth FC -
Pensnett Panthers 14:30 Earls High late
Halesowen Harriers -
Coldlands Colts 14:30 Newfield School late
Rubery -
Wordsley Wasps TBA
Stourbridge Juniors -
Black Country Rangers 14:00 King Edward PF 1 Late
Key: H = Home win | A = Away win | P = Postponed fixtures
Train like the pros - win a training pack worth £500!

We've teamed up with Diamond Football Company to offer one lucky club a team training pack worth £500 to take your training to the next level!

The Lucozade Sport Kit-Out Project has landed!

From match day kits to training gear and equipment. Lucozade Sport has teamed up with Club Website to give your team the edge.

Sign up today!

Our fresh new website design is packed full of top features and every tool needed to manage your club online.